CHAMPIONS & CUP WINNERS
          1      
  Champions # Last     Cup Winners # Last
             
1 FK BATE Borisov 15 2018   1 FC Dynamo Brest 3 2018
2 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk 8 2004   2 FK BATE Borisov 3 2015
3 FK Slaviya-Mozyr' 2 2000   3 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk 3 2003
4 FK Shakhtor Soligorsk 1 2005   4 FK Belshina Bobruisk 3 2001
5 FK Gomel' 1 2003   5 FK Shakhtor Soligorsk 2 2014
6 FK Belshina Bobruisk 1 2001   6 FK Naftan Novopolotsk 2 2012
7 FK Dnepr Mogilev 1 1998   7 FK Gomel' 2 2011
          8 FK Partizan Minsk 2 2008
          9 FK Slaviya-Mozyr' 2 2000
          10 FK Torpedo Zhodino 1 2016
          11 Minsk FK 1 2013
          12 FK Vitebsk 1 1998
          13 FK Dinamo-93 Minsk 1 1994
          14 FK Neman Grodno 1 1992

 

Year Champions Runners-up Third Cup Winners
 
2018 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FC Dynamo Brest
2017 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FC Dynamo Brest
2016 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Torpedo Zhodino
2015 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK BATE Borisov
2014 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk
2013 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk Minsk FK
2012 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Naftan Novopolotsk
2011 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Gomel' FK Gomel'
2010 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk Minsk FK FK BATE Borisov
2009 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Dnepr Mogilev FK Naftan Novopolotsk
2008 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Partizan Minsk FK Partizan Minsk
2007 FK BATE Borisov FK Gomel' FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FC Dynamo Brest
2006 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK BATE Borisov
2005 FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Partizan Minsk FK Partizan Minsk
2004 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Shakhtor Soligorsk
2003 FK Gomel' FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk
2002 FK BATE Borisov FK Neman Grodno FK Shakhtor Soligorsk FK Gomel'
2001 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK BATE Borisov FK Belshina Bobruisk
2000 FK Slaviya-Mozyr' FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Slaviya-Mozyr'
1999 FK BATE Borisov FK Slaviya-Mozyr' FK Gomel' FK Belshina Bobruisk
1998 FK Dnepr Mogilev FK BATE Borisov FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Vitebsk
1997 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Vitebsk FK Belshina Bobruisk
1996 FK Slaviya-Mozyr' FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Slaviya-Mozyr'
1995 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Slaviya-Mozyr' FK Dinamo-93 Minsk No cup
1995 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Vitebsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk
1994 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk FK Vitebsk FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk
1993 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Vitebsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk FK Neman Grodno
1992 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk FK Dnepr Mogilev FC Dynamo Brest FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk

Year Champion Runners-up Third Cup Winner
1990        
1989        
1988        
1987        
1986        
1985        
1984        
1983        
1982     FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk  
1981 FK Dinamo 1927 Minsk      
1980        
1979        
1978        
1977        
1976        
1975        
1974        
1973        
1972        
1971        
1970