CHAMPIONS & CUP WINNERS
                 
  Champions # Last     Cup Winners # Last
             
1 AC Sparta Praha 20 2014   1 AC Sparta Praha 13 2014
2 SK Slavia Praha 4 2017   2 FC Baník Ostrava 4 2005
3 FC Viktoria Plzeň 4 2016   3 1. FK Příbram 4 1990
4 FC Baník Ostrava 4 2004   4 SK Slavia Praha 3 2002
5 FC Slovan Liberec 3 2012   5 FC Zlín 2 2017
6 1. FK Příbram 3 1982   6 FK Mladá Bodeslav 2 2016
7 MFK Vítkovice 1 1986   7 FC Slovan Liberec 2 2015
8 FK Bohemians Praha (Střížk.) 1 1983   8 FK Jablonec 2 2013
9 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 1978   9 FK Teplice 2 2009
10 SK Sigma Olomouc 0     10 FK Viktoria Žižkov 2 2001
11 FK Teplice 0     11 SK Sigma Olomouc 1 2012
12 FK Viktoria Žižkov 0     12 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 2010
13 1. FC Slovácko 0     13 FC Hradec Králové 1 1995

 

Year Champions Runners-up Third Cup Winners
         
2017 SK Slavia Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha FC Zlín
2016 FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha FC Slovan Liberec FK Mladá Bodeslav
2015 FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha FK Jablonec FC Slovan Liberec
2014 AC Sparta Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň FK Mladá Bodeslav AC Sparta Praha
2013 FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha FC Slovan Liberec FK Jablonec
2012 FC Slovan Liberec AC Sparta Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň SK Sigma Olomouc
2011 FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava FK Mladá Bodeslav
2010 AC Sparta Praha FK Jablonec FC Baník Ostrava FC Viktoria Plzeň
2009 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha FC Slovan Liberec FK Teplice
2008 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava AC Sparta Praha
2007 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FK Mladá Bodeslav AC Sparta Praha
2006 FC Slovan Liberec FK Mladá Bodeslav SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha
2005 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FK Teplice FC Baník Ostrava
2004 FC Baník Ostrava AC Sparta Praha SK Sigma Olomouc AC Sparta Praha
2003 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Teplice
2002 FC Slovan Liberec AC Sparta Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov SK Slavia Praha
2001 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha SK Sigma Olomouc FK Viktoria Žižkov
2000 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FK Drnovice FC Slovan Liberec
1999 AC Sparta Praha FK Teplice SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
1998 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha SK Sigma Olomouc FK Jablonec
1997 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FK Jablonec SK Slavia Praha
1996 SK Slavia Praha SK Sigma Olomouc FK Jablonec AC Sparta Praha
1995 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Hradec Králové
1994 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha FC Baník Ostrava FK Viktoria Žižkov

Year Champion Runners-up Third Cup Winner
1993 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha    
1992   AC Sparta Praha SK Sigma Olomouc AC Sparta Praha
1991 AC Sparta Praha   SK Sigma Olomouc FC Baník Ostrava
1990 AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava   1. FK Příbram
1989 AC Sparta Praha FC Baník Ostrava   AC Sparta Praha
1988 AC Sparta Praha 1. FK Příbram   AC Sparta Praha
1987 AC Sparta Praha MFK Vítkovice FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)  
1986 MFK Vítkovice AC Sparta Praha 1. FK Příbram  
1985 AC Sparta Praha FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) SK Slavia Praha 1. FK Příbram
1984 AC Sparta Praha 1. FK Příbram FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) AC Sparta Praha
1983 FK Bohemians Praha (Střížk.) FC Baník Ostrava AC Sparta Praha 1. FK Příbram
1982 1. FK Příbram FC Baník Ostrava FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)  
1981 FC Baník Ostrava 1. FK Příbram FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) 1. FK Příbram
1980 FC Baník Ostrava FC Zbrojovka Brno FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov) AC Sparta Praha
1979 1. FK Příbram FC Baník Ostrava FC Zbrojovka Brno  
1978 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1. FK Příbram   FC Baník Ostrava
1977 1. FK Příbram   SK Slavia Praha  
1976 FC Baník Ostrava   SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha
1975     FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)  
1974   1. FK Příbram SK Slavia Praha  
1973       FC Baník Ostrava
1972     1. FK Příbram AC Sparta Praha
1971     FK Teplice  
1970     AC Sparta Praha FC Zlín