CHAMPIONS & CUP WINNERS
                 
  Champions # Last     Cup Winners # Last
             
1 FK Vardar Skopje 10 2017   1 FK Vardar Skopje 5 2007
2 FK Rabotnički Skopje 4 2014   2 FK Rabotnički Skopje 4 2015
3 FC Shkupi Skopje 3 2001   3 FC Shkupi Skopje 3 2004
4 Sileks FC Kratovo 3 1998   4 FK Pelister Bitola 2 2017
5 FK Pobeda Prilep 2 2007   5 FK Teteks Tetovo 2 2013
6 KF Shkėndija Tetovė 1 2011   6 Sileks FC Kratovo 2 1997
7 KF Renova Džepčište 1 2010   7 KF Shkėndija Tetovė 1 2016
8 FK Makedonija GP Skopje 1 2009   8 KF Renova Džepčište 1 2012
          9 FK Metalurg Skopje 1 2011
          10 FK Makedonija GP Skopje 1 2006
          11 KF Bashkimi Kumanovė † 1 2005
          12 FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje 1 2003
          13 FK Pobeda Prilep 1 2002

 

Year Champions Runners-up Third Cup Winners
         
2017 FK Vardar Skopje KF Shkėndija Tetovė FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Pelister Bitola
2016 FK Vardar Skopje KF Shkėndija Tetovė Sileks FC Kratovo KF Shkėndija Tetovė
2015 FK Vardar Skopje FK Rabotnički Skopje KF Shkėndija Tetovė FK Rabotnički Skopje
2014 FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Turnovo FK Metalurg Skopje FK Rabotnički Skopje
2013 FK Vardar Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje FK Turnovo FK Teteks Tetovo
2012 FK Vardar Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje KF Shkėndija Tetovė KF Renova Džepčište
2011 KF Shkėndija Tetovė FK Metalurg Skopje KF Renova Džepčište FK Metalurg Skopje
2010 KF Renova Džepčište FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje FK Teteks Tetovo
2009 FK Makedonija GP Skopje FC Milano Kumanovė KF Renova Džepčište FK Rabotnički Skopje
2008 FK Rabotnički Skopje FC Milano Kumanovė FK Pelister Bitola FK Rabotnički Skopje
2007 FK Pobeda Prilep FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Makedonija GP Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
2006 FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Makedonija GP Skopje FK Vardar Skopje FK Makedonija GP Skopje
2005 FK Rabotnički Skopje FK Vardar Skopje FK Pobeda Prilep KF Bashkimi Kumanovė †
2004 FK Pobeda Prilep Sileks FC Kratovo FK Vardar Skopje FC Shkupi Skopje
2003 FK Vardar Skopje FK Belasica GC Strumica FK Pobeda Prilep FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
2002 FK Vardar Skopje FK Belasica GC Strumica FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje FK Pobeda Prilep
2001 FC Shkupi Skopje FK Vardar Skopje FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pelister Bitola
2000 FC Shkupi Skopje FK Pobeda Prilep FK Rabotnički Skopje FC Shkupi Skopje
1999 FC Shkupi Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo FK Pobeda Prilep FK Vardar Skopje
1998 Sileks FC Kratovo FC Shkupi Skopje FK Makedonija GP Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
1997 Sileks FC Kratovo FK Pobeda Prilep FC Shkupi Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo
1996 Sileks FC Kratovo FC Shkupi Skopje FK Vardar Skopje FC Shkupi Skopje
1995 FK Vardar Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo FC Shkupi Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
1994 FK Vardar Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo FK Balkan 1921 Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo
1993 FK Vardar Skopje Sileks FC Kratovo FK Balkan 1921 Skopje FK Vardar Skopje