CHAMPIONS & CUP WINNERS
                 
  Champions # Last     Cup Winners # Last
             
1 Legia Warszawa SA 10 2018   1 Legia Warszawa SA 15 2018
2 Wisła Kraków SA 9 2011   2 KKS Lech Poznań 5 2009
3 KKS Lech Poznań 7 2015   3 KS Amica Wronki † 3 2000
4 KS Górnik Zabrze 6 1988   4 GKS Katowice 3 1993
5 RTS Widzew Łódź 4 1997   5 KS Górnik Zabrze 3 1972
6 KS Ruch Chorzów 4 1989   6 MZKS Arka Gdynia 2 2017
7 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2 2012   7 KS Dyskobolia GW 2 2007
8 Zagłębie Lubin SA 2 2007   8 Wisła Kraków SA 2 2003
9 FKS Stal Mielec 2 1976   9 KS Ruch Chorzów 2 1996
10 KSP Polonia Warszawa 1 2000   10 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2 1987
11 ŁKS Łódź 1 1998   11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA 2 1978
12 GKS Szombierki Bytom 1 1980   12 WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 2014
          13 SSA Jagiellonia Białystok 1 2010
          14 ZKS Wisła Płock 1 2006
          15 KSP Polonia Warszawa 1 2001
          16 MKS Miedź Legnica 1 1992
          17 RTS Widzew Łódź 1 1985
          18 KS Lechia Gdansk 1 1983
          19 Stal Rzeszów SA 1 1975

 

Year Champions Runners-up Third Cup Winners
         
2018 Legia Warszawa SA SSA Jagiellonia Białystok KKS Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa SA
2017 Legia Warszawa SA SSA Jagiellonia Białystok KKS Lech Poznań MZKS Arka Gdynia
2016 Legia Warszawa SA Gliwicki KS Piast Zagłębie Lubin SA Legia Warszawa SA
2015 KKS Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa SA SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa SA
2014 Legia Warszawa SA KKS Lech Poznań KS Ruch Chorzów WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2013 Legia Warszawa SA KKS Lech Poznań WKS Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa SA
2012 WKS Śląsk Wrocław KS Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa SA Legia Warszawa SA
2011 Wisła Kraków SA WKS Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa SA Legia Warszawa SA
2010 KKS Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków SA KS Ruch Chorzów SSA Jagiellonia Białystok
2009 Wisła Kraków SA Legia Warszawa SA KKS Lech Poznań KKS Lech Poznań
2008 Wisła Kraków SA Legia Warszawa SA KS Dyskobolia GW Legia Warszawa SA
2007 Zagłębie Lubin SA GKS Bełchatów Legia Warszawa SA KS Dyskobolia GW
2006 Legia Warszawa SA Wisła Kraków SA Zagłębie Lubin SA ZKS Wisła Płock
2005 Wisła Kraków SA KS Dyskobolia GW Legia Warszawa SA KS Dyskobolia GW
2004 Wisła Kraków SA Legia Warszawa SA KS Amica Wronki † KKS Lech Poznań
2003 Wisła Kraków SA KS Dyskobolia GW GKS Katowice Wisła Kraków SA
2002 Legia Warszawa SA Wisła Kraków SA KS Amica Wronki † Wisła Kraków SA
2001 Wisła Kraków SA MKS Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa SA KSP Polonia Warszawa
2000 KSP Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków SA KS Ruch Chorzów KS Amica Wronki †
1999 Wisła Kraków SA RTS Widzew Łódź Legia Warszawa SA KS Amica Wronki †
1998 ŁKS Łódź KSP Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków SA KS Amica Wronki †
1997 RTS Widzew Łódź Legia Warszawa SA MKS Odra Wodzisław Śląski Legia Warszawa SA
1996 RTS Widzew Łódź Legia Warszawa SA KS Hutnik Kraków KS Ruch Chorzów
1995 Legia Warszawa SA RTS Widzew Łódź GKS Katowice Legia Warszawa SA
1994 Legia Warszawa SA GKS Katowice KS Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa SA
1993 KKS Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa SA ŁKS Łódź GKS Katowice
1992 KKS Lech Poznań GKS Katowice RTS Widzew Łódź MKS Miedź Legnica
1991 Zagłębie Lubin SA KS Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków SA GKS Katowice
1990 KKS Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin SA GKS Katowice Legia Warszawa SA
1989 KS Ruch Chorzów GKS Katowice KS Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa SA
1988 KS Górnik Zabrze GKS Katowice Legia Warszawa SA KKS Lech Poznań
1987 KS Górnik Zabrze MKS Pogoń Szczecin GKS Katowice WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1986 KS Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa SA RTS Widzew Łódź GKS Katowice
1985 KS Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa SA RTS Widzew Łódź RTS Widzew Łódź
1984 KKS Lech Poznań RTS Widzew Łódź MKS Pogoń Szczecin KKS Lech Poznań
1983 KKS Lech Poznań RTS Widzew Łódź KS Ruch Chorzów KS Lechia Gdansk
1982 RTS Widzew Łódź WKS Śląsk Wrocław FKS Stal Mielec KKS Lech Poznań
1981 RTS Widzew Łódź Wisła Kraków SA GKS Szombierki Bytom Legia Warszawa SA
1980 GKS Szombierki Bytom RTS Widzew Łódź WKS Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa SA
1979 KS Ruch Chorzów RTS Widzew Łódź FKS Stal Mielec MZKS Arka Gdynia
1978 Wisła Kraków SA WKS Śląsk Wrocław KKS Lech Poznań Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA
1977 WKS Śląsk Wrocław RTS Widzew Łódź KS Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA
1976 FKS Stal Mielec GKS Tychy Wisła Kraków SA WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1975 KS Ruch Chorzów FKS Stal Mielec WKS Śląsk Wrocław Stal Rzeszów SA
1974 KS Ruch Chorzów KS Górnik Zabrze FKS Stal Mielec KS Ruch Chorzów
1973 FKS Stal Mielec KS Ruch Chorzów WKS Gwardia Warszawa Legia Warszawa SA
1972 KS Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA Legia Warszawa SA KS Górnik Zabrze
1971 KS Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa SA GKS Olimpia Grudziądz KS Górnik Zabrze
1970 Legia Warszawa SA KS Ruch Chorzów KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze