CHAMPIONS & CUP WINNERS
                 
  Champions # Last     Cup Winners # Last
             
1 SP Tre Fiori 7 2011   1 AC Libertas 6 2014
2 SP La Fiorita 4 2017   2 FC Domagnano 6 2003
3 SS Folgore Falciano 4 2015   3 SP La Fiorita 4 2016
4 FC Domagnano 4 2005   4 SS Murata RSM 3 2008
5 PS Tre Penne 3 2016   5 SC Faetano 3 1998
6 SS Murata RSM 3 2008   6 PS Tre Penne 2 2017
7 SC Faetano 3 1999   7 AC Juvenes - Dogana 2 2011
8 Pennarossa Calcio 1 2004   8 Pennarossa Calcio 2 2005
9 SS Cosmos 1 2001   9 SS Cosmos 2 1999
10 AC Libertas 1 1996   10 SS Folgore Falciano 1 2015
11 FC Fiorentino 1 1992   11 SP Tre Fiori 1 2010

 

Year Champions Runners-up Third Cup Winners
         
2017 SP La Fiorita PS Tre Penne SS Folgore Falciano PS Tre Penne
2016 PS Tre Penne SP La Fiorita SS Folgore Falciano SP La Fiorita
2015 SS Folgore Falciano AC Juvenes - Dogana SP La Fiorita SS Folgore Falciano
2014 SP La Fiorita SS Folgore Falciano SP Tre Fiori AC Libertas
2013 PS Tre Penne AC Libertas SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
2012 PS Tre Penne AC Libertas SP Tre Fiori SP La Fiorita
2011 SP Tre Fiori PS Tre Penne SS Cosmos AC Juvenes - Dogana
2010 SP Tre Fiori PS Tre Penne SC Faetano SP Tre Fiori
2009 SP Tre Fiori AC Juvenes - Dogana SS Murata RSM AC Juvenes - Dogana
2008 SS Murata RSM AC Juvenes - Dogana SC Faetano SS Murata RSM
2007 SS Murata RSM SP Tre Fiori AC Libertas SS Murata RSM
2006 SS Murata RSM Pennarossa Calcio SP Tre Fiori AC Libertas
2005 FC Domagnano SS Murata RSM AC Libertas Pennarossa Calcio
2004 Pennarossa Calcio FC Domagnano PS Cailungo RSM Pennarossa Calcio
2003 FC Domagnano Pennarossa Calcio AC Libertas FC Domagnano
2002 FC Domagnano PS Cailungo RSM SS Cosmos FC Domagnano
2001 SS Cosmos SS Folgore Falciano SS Murata RSM FC Domagnano
2000 SS Folgore Falciano FC Domagnano Virtus FC PS Tre Penne
1999 SC Faetano SS Folgore Falciano FC Domagnano SS Cosmos
1998 SS Folgore Falciano SP Tre Fiori PS Tre Penne SC Faetano
1997 SS Folgore Falciano SP La Fiorita SC Faetano SS Murata RSM
1996 AC Libertas SS Cosmos SP La Fiorita FC Domagnano
1995 SP Tre Fiori SP La Fiorita SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
1994 SP Tre Fiori SP La Fiorita FC Domagnano SC Faetano
1993 SP Tre Fiori FC Domagnano SS Folgore Falciano SC Faetano
1992 FC Fiorentino AC Libertas PS Tre Penne AC Libertas
1991 SC Faetano SP Tre Fiori SS Juvenes AC Libertas
1990 SP La Fiorita SS Cosmos AC Libertas FC Domagnano
1989 FC Domagnano SP La Fiorita AC Libertas AC Libertas
1988 SP Tre Fiori Virtus FC AC Libertas FC Domagnano
1987 SP La Fiorita SC Faetano FC Fiorentino AC Libertas
1986 SC Faetano SS San Giovanni SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita