EUROPEAN CLUB RANKING
                     
. 1970 - 2017 Cnt Points Scoreboard link S Chp Cup CL CW EL
383 FC Zimbru Chişinău MDA 825,21 SCOREBOARD 28 8 6      
468 FC Sheriff Tiraspol MDA 697,43 SCOREBOARD 19 15 9      
774 FC Tiraspol MDA 389,32 SCOREBOARD 20 1 3      
805 FC Dacia Chişinău MDA 372,36 SCOREBOARD 15 1        
886 FC Zaria Bălţi MDA 327,90 SCOREBOARD 21   1      
902 FC Nistru Otaci MDA 321,37 SCOREBOARD 20   1      
935 SC Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol † MDA 303,97 SCOREBOARD 17   3      
1207 FC Milsami Orhei MDA 188,40 SCOREBOARD 8 1 1      
1291 FK Iskra R๎bniţa MDA 165,07 SCOREBOARD 7   1      
1350 FK Tighina Bender MDA 151,78 SCOREBOARD 13          
1396 FC Rapid Ghidighici MDA 141,02 SCOREBOARD 10          
1435 FC Unisport-Auto Chişinău † MDA 131,69 SCOREBOARD 11          
1459 FC Agro Chişinău † MDA 127,99 SCOREBOARD 13          
1545 Găgăuzia-Oguzsport MDA 111,38 SCOREBOARD 6   1      
1605 FC Academia Chişinău MDA 100,52 SCOREBOARD 9          
1705 FC Politehnica Chişinău † MDA 86,59 SCOREBOARD 5          
1750 CSF Speranţa Nisporeni MDA 80,91 SCOREBOARD 8          
1766 CS Petrocub Hinceşti MDA 78,70 SCOREBOARD 4          
1865 FC ULIM Chişinău † MDA 68,07 SCOREBOARD 5          
1895 FK Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol MDA 65,22 SCOREBOARD 4          
1969 FC Veris Drăgăneşti MDA 58,62 SCOREBOARD 2          
1984 FC Costuleni MDA 57,50 SCOREBOARD 5          
1997 CF Aroma Intersport-Cobusca Nouă MDA 55,49   0          
1998 FK Sfโntul Gheorghe Suruceni MDA 55,44 SCOREBOARD 3          
2021 FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri MDA 52,71 SCOREBOARD 3          
2093 Moldova-Gaz Chişinău † MDA 46,39 SCOREBOARD 3          
2140 Locomotive Basarabeasca MDA 42,58 SCOREBOARD 2          
2147 FC Roma Bălţi † MDA 42,11 SCOREBOARD 3          
2160 Torentul Chişinău † MDA 40,60 SCOREBOARD 5          
2195 FC Floreni MDA 37,94   0          
2215 FC Victoria Bardar MDA 36,64   0          
2227 FC Energetic Dubasari † MDA 35,95   1          
2228 FC Rapid Ghidighici † MDA 35,62 SCOREBOARD 1          
2252 FC MHM-93 / Tebas Chişinău † MDA 34,08 SCOREBOARD 3          
2256 CF Lokomotiva Bălţi MDA 33,93   0          
2304 FC Ungheni MDA 30,66 SCOREBOARD 2          
2341 CS Real Succes MDA 28,32   0          
2357 FC Nistru Cioburciu † MDA 27,60 SCOREBOARD 4          
2384 FC Spicul Chişcăreni MDA 26,09   0          
2404 FC Moldova Boroseni † MDA 25,37 SCOREBOARD 3